Lot#: 66

THIRD ALARM FIRE

Date of Birth:
3/11/2011
Description:
Brindle lineback
Nickname:
TAF
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Struthoff Ranch
Breeder:
BRIAN A NEDD
Notes:
Sold to Ross Ohlendorf at the Struthoff Ranch Texas Longhorn Female Sale 3/13/2021.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Struthoff Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login

©2021 Fey Longhorns